eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Search
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Buy
    1. Buyers
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Mortgage Pre-Approval
    4. First Time Home Buyer
  • Sell
    1. Sellers
    2. Pricing Your Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Explore
    1. Waterford
    2. Union Grove
    3. Twin Lakes
    4. Sturtevant
    5. Burlington
    6. Bristol
    7. Caledonia
    8. Kenosha
    9. Salem
    10. Silver Lake
    11. Racine
    12. Pleasant Prairie
    13. Somers
    14. Salem Lakes
    15. Mount Pleasant
    16. Wind Point
    17. Yorkville
    18. Lake Geneva
    19. North Bay
  • About
    1. About Lisa Fabiano
    2. Meet the Team
    3. Join our Team
    4. Contact Us
    5. Blog
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
514,259 Sold Properties

514,259 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9131 MT VERNON AVENUE, Milwaukee, WI 53226
1/31

$320,000

$295,000

8.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt

9131 MT VERNON AVENUE, Milwaukee, WI 53226

Listed by First West Realty, LLC

1510 Carlisle AVENUE, Racine, WI 53404
1/11

$169,000

$185,000

8.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,522 SqFt

1510 Carlisle AVENUE, Racine, WI 53404

Listed by Cove Realty, LLC

1735 Willow ROAD, Mount Pleasant, WI 53177
1/19

$256,500

$239,900

6.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,232 SqFt

1735 Willow ROAD, Mount Pleasant, WI 53177

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

947 Voss ROAD, Elkhorn, WI 53121
1/48

$435,000

$449,000

3.1%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,888 SqFt

947 Voss ROAD, Elkhorn, WI 53121

Listed by RE/MAX Plaza

8809 Citadel TERRACE, Sturtevant, WI 53177
1/39

$454,997

$464,997

2.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,435 SqFt

8809 Citadel TERRACE, Sturtevant, WI 53177

Listed by Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

5631 70th STREET #103, Kenosha, WI 53142
1/16

$200,000

$190,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt

5631 70th STREET #103, Kenosha, WI 53142

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Power Realty

1308 69th STREET, Kenosha, WI 53143
1/43

$202,000

$199,900

1.1%
4 Beds1 Bath1,108 SqFt

1308 69th STREET, Kenosha, WI 53143

Listed by Real Broker LLC

6901 13th AVENUE, Kenosha, WI 53143
1/14

$177,000

$169,900

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

6901 13th AVENUE, Kenosha, WI 53143

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

4821 79th STREET, Kenosha, WI 53142

$295,000

$279,900

5.4%
3 Beds1 Bath956 SqFt

4821 79th STREET, Kenosha, WI 53142

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

3806 19th AVENUE, Kenosha, WI 53140
1/27

$350,000

$330,000

6.1%
1,456 SqFt

3806 19th AVENUE, Kenosha, WI 53140

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

3806 19th AVENUE, Kenosha, WI 53140
1/27

$350,000

$330,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

3806 19th AVENUE, Kenosha, WI 53140

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

8019 41st AVENUE #27A, Kenosha, WI 53142

$194,000

$194,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,082 SqFt

8019 41st AVENUE #27A, Kenosha, WI 53142

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

3506 87th PLACE, Kenosha, WI 53142
1/28

$375,000

$339,900

10.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,125 SqFt

3506 87th PLACE, Kenosha, WI 53142

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

1925 Kearney AVENUE, Racine, WI 53403
1/25

$243,000

$254,900

4.7%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,803 SqFt

1925 Kearney AVENUE, Racine, WI 53403

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

2405 16th PLACE, Kenosha, WI 53140
1/31

$420,000

$449,900

6.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,286 SqFt

2405 16th PLACE, Kenosha, WI 53140

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

4810 16th AVENUE, Kenosha, WI 53140
1/16

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

4810 16th AVENUE, Kenosha, WI 53140

Listed by Cove Realty, LLC

5530 Old Oak LANE, Racine, WI 53402
1/20

$365,000

$330,000

10.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

5530 Old Oak LANE, Racine, WI 53402

Listed by RE/MAX Newport

2207 Blake AVENUE #2209, Racine, WI 53404
1/22

$273,300

$299,900

8.9%
1,910 SqFt

2207 Blake AVENUE #2209, Racine, WI 53404

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

233 Frank AVENUE, Racine, WI 53404
1/24

$205,000

$199,900

2.6%
5 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

233 Frank AVENUE, Racine, WI 53404

Listed by Compass RE WI-Northshore

8415 14th AVENUE, Kenosha, WI 53143
1/24

$268,500

$258,000

4.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,459 SqFt

8415 14th AVENUE, Kenosha, WI 53143

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

534 Oakwood TRAIL, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
1/17

$220,000

$220,000

1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

534 Oakwood TRAIL, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

9300 Eden PLACE, Milwaukee, WI 53228
1/33

$350,000

$339,900

3.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,237 SqFt

9300 Eden PLACE, Milwaukee, WI 53228

Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

4005 14th AVENUE, Kenosha, WI 53140
1/27

$200,000

$199,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,254 SqFt

4005 14th AVENUE, Kenosha, WI 53140

Listed by Epique Realty

1634 Chestnut STREET, South Milwaukee, WI 53172
1/25

$250,000

$258,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,251 SqFt

1634 Chestnut STREET, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

Listed by First Weber Inc- Greenfield

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
White Brokered by eXp Logo
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sellers
      2. Pricing Your Home
      3. Home Valuation
    • Search
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Explore
      1. Waterford
      2. Union Grove
      3. Twin Lakes
      4. Sturtevant
      5. Burlington
      6. Bristol
      7. Caledonia
      8. Kenosha
      9. Salem
      10. Silver Lake
      11. Racine
      12. Pleasant Prairie
      13. Somers
      14. Salem Lakes
      15. Mount Pleasant
      16. Wind Point
      17. Yorkville
      18. Lake Geneva
      19. North Bay
    • Buy
      1. Buyers
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Mortgage Pre-Approval
      4. First Time Home Buyer
      About
      1. About Lisa Fabiano
      2. Meet the Team
      3. Join our Team
      4. Contact Us
      5. Blog
eXp Realty
Lisa Fabiano

+1(262) 818-4578 lisa.fabiano@exprealty.com

7500 Green Bay Rd, Kenosha, WI, 53142-4035, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.